Europe

National competitions

Albania
AlbaniaKategoria Superiore
AlbaniaKupa
AlbaniaRelegation
AlbaniaSupercup
Andorra
Andorra1a Divisió
AndorraRelegation
AndorraSupercopa
Armenia
ArmeniaPremier League
ArmeniaCup
Austria
AustriaBundesliga
AustriaErste Liga
AustriaÖFB-Cup
AustriaRegionalliga Mitte
AustriaRegionalliga Ost
AustriaRegionalliga West
AustriaRelegation Erste Liga
Austria1. NÖ Landesliga
AustriaBurgenlandliga
AustriaKärntner Liga
AustriaOÖ Liga
AustriaSalzburger Liga
AustriaSteiermark Landesliga
AustriaTirol Liga
AustriaVorarlbergliga
AustriaWiener Liga
AustriaSupercup
AustriaNationalliga
AustriaStaatsliga
AustriaWiener Liga (1945-1949)
AustriaGauliga (1938-1945)
AustriaNationalliga (1937/38)
AustriaWiener Liga 1. Klasse
AustriaBundesliga [Women]
AustriaÖFB Ladies Cup [Women]
Austria
Relegation [Women]
Austria
Jugendliga [U18]
Austria
Jugendliga [U16]
Austria
Jugendliga [U15]
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
Premyer Liqa
Azerbaijan
Kubok
Azerbaijan
Supercup
Belarus
Belarus
Cempionat
Belarus
Kubok
Belarus
Superkubok
Belarus
Relegation
Belgium
Belgium
Eerste klasse
Belgium
Tweede klasse
Belgium
Beker van België
Belgium
Supercup
Belgium
Tour Final Div. 2
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Premier Liga
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Kup BiH
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
A grupa
Bulgaria
Kupa
Bulgaria
Supercup
Croatia
Croatia
1. HNL
Croatia
Nogometni Kup
Croatia
Superkup
Croatia
Relegation
Cyprus
Cyprus
First Division
Cyprus
Kypello Kyprou
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
1. fotbalová liga
Czech Republic
2. fotbalová liga
Czech Republic
Pohár CMFS
Czech Republic
Superpohár
Denmark
Denmark
Superliga
Denmark
1. Division
Denmark
2. Division Pulje 1
Denmark
2. Division Pulje 2
Denmark
2. Division Pulje 3
Denmark
Landspokal
England
England
Premier League
England
Championship
England
League One
England
League Two
England
National League
England
FA Cup
England
League Cup
England
FA Community Shield
England
Football League Trophy
England
Playoff
England
U21 Premier League Div. 1
England
U21 Premier League Div. 2
Estonia
Estonia
Meistriliiga
Estonia
Eesti Karikas
Estonia
Superkarikas
Estonia
Relegation
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands
Effodeildin
Faroe Islands
Steypakappingin
Faroe Islands
Stórsteypadystur
Finland
Finland
Veikkausliiga
Finland
Ykkönen
Finland
Relegation Veikkausliiga
Finland
Suomen Cup
Finland
Liigacup
France
France
Ligue 1
France
Ligue 2
France
National
France
Coupe de France
France
Coupe de la Ligue
France
Trophée des Champions
France
Division 1 [Women]
GDR
GDR
Oberliga
GDR
Aufstiegsrunde Oberliga
GDR
DDR-Liga
Georgia
Georgia
Umaglesi Liga
Georgia
David Kipiani Cup
Georgia
Relegation
Georgia
Super Cup
Germany
Germany
Bundesliga
Germany
2. Bundesliga
Germany
3. Liga
Germany
DFB-Pokal
Germany
Supercup
Germany
Regionalliga Nord
Germany
Regionalliga Nordost
Germany
Regionalliga West
Germany
Regionalliga Südwest
Germany
Regionalliga Bayern
Germany
Relegation Bundesliga
Germany
Relegation 2. Bundesliga
Germany
Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga
Germany
Bayernliga Nord
Germany
Bayernliga Süd
Germany
Bremenliga
Germany
Hessenliga
Germany
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Germany
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Germany
Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
Oberliga Mittelrhein
Germany
Oberliga Niederrhein
Germany
Oberliga NOFV-Nord
Germany
Oberliga NOFV-Süd
Germany
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Germany
Oberliga Westfalen
Germany
Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
Germany
Relegation Oberliga
Germany
Playoffs Regionalliga
Germany
Aufstiegsrunde 2. Bundesliga
Germany
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein
Germany
Westfalenpokal
Germany
Deutsche Meisterschaft
Germany
Aufstiegsrunde 1. Bundesliga
Germany
Oberliga West (1947-63)
Germany
Regionalliga Süd (1994-2012)
Germany
Regionalliga Nordost (1994-2000)
Germany
Regionalliga West/Südwest (1994-2000)
Germany
NRW-Liga (2008-2012)
Germany
Bayernliga (1994-2012)
Germany
Oberliga Nord (2004-2008)
Germany
Oberliga Nordrhein (1994-2008)
Germany
Oberliga Südwest (1994-2012)
Germany
Oberliga Westfalen (1992-2008)
Germany
Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (2008-2010)
Germany
Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (2008-2010)
Germany
League Cup
Germany
Regionalliga Nord (1963-1974)
Germany
Regionalliga West (1963-1974)
Germany
Regionalliga Südwest (1963-1974)
Germany
Regionalliga Süd (1963-1974)
Germany
Regionalliga Berlin (1963-1974)
Germany
FDGB-Pokal
Germany
Bundesliga [Women]
Germany
2. Bundesliga Nord [Women]
Germany
2. Bundesliga Süd [Women]
Germany
DFB-Pokal [Women]
Germany
Regionalliga Nord [Women]
Germany
Regionalliga Nordost [Women]
Germany
Regionalliga West [Women]
Germany
Regionalliga Südwest [Women]
Germany
Regionalliga Süd [Women]
Germany
Relegation 2. Bundesliga [Women]
Germany
Bundesliga Cup [Women]
Germany
Bundesliga Nord/Nordost [Youth]
Germany
Bundesliga West [Youth]
Germany
Bundesliga Süd/Südwest [Youth]
Germany
Championship [Youth]
Germany
DFB-Pokal [Youth]
Germany
Bundesliga Nord/Nordost [Youth B]
Germany
Bundesliga West [Youth B]
Germany
Bundesliga Süd/Südwest [Youth B]
Germany
Championship [Youth B]
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Premier Divison
Greece
Greece
Superleague
Greece
Football League
Greece
Relegation
Greece
Kypello Elladas
Greece
Supercup
Greece
Football League Notios
Greece
Football League Voreios
Greece
Football League Playoff
Hungary
Hungary
NB I
Hungary
Magyar Kupa
Hungary
Ligakupa
Hungary
Szuperkupa
Iceland
Iceland
Úrvalsdeild
Iceland
1. deild
Iceland
Bikar
Iceland
Lengjubikarinn
Iceland
Supercup
Ireland
Ireland
Premier Division
Ireland
First Division
Ireland
FAI Cup
Ireland
League Cup
Ireland
Playoffs 1/2
Israel
Israel
Ligat ha’Al
Israel
State Cup
Israel
Toto Cup Al
Italy
Italy
Serie A
Italy
Serie B
Italy
Coppa Italia
Italy
Supercoppa
Italy
Lega Pro Girone A
Italy
Lega Pro Girone B
Italy
Lega Pro Girone C
Italy
Coppa Italia Lega Pro
Italy
Lega Pro Playoff
Italy
Supercoppa Lega Pro
Italy
Serie D Girone A
Italy
Serie D Girone B
Italy
Serie D Girone C
Italy
Serie D Girone D
Italy
Serie D Girone E
Italy
Serie D Girone F
Italy
Serie D Girone G
Italy
Serie D Girone H
Italy
Serie D Girone I
Italy
Serie D Playoff
Italy
Serie D Scudetto
Italy
Lega Pro 1° A
Italy
Lega Pro 1° B
Italy
Serie A [Women]
Italy
Primavera Girone A [Youth]
Italy
Primavera Girone B [Youth]
Italy
Primavera Girone C [Youth]
Italy
Coppa Italia Primavera [Youth]
Italy
Primavera Playoff [Youth]
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
Premier Liga
Kazakhstan
Kubok
Kazakhstan
Relegation
Kazakhstan
Superkubok
Latvia
Latvia
Virsliga
Latvia
Latvijas kauss
Latvia
Relegation
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
FL 1 Cup
Lithuania
Lithuania
A Lyga
Lithuania
LFF Taurė
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Nationaldivisioun
Luxembourg
Coupe
Luxembourg
Relegation
Macedonia
Macedonia
1. MFL
Macedonia
Kup na Makedonija
Macedonia
Relegation
Macedonia
Super Cup
Malta
Malta
Premier League
Malta
Relegation
Malta
Supercup
Moldova
Moldova
Divizia Nationala
Moldova
Cupa Moldova
Moldova
Supercupa
Montenegro
Montenegro
1. CFL
Montenegro
Kup Crne Gore
Montenegro
Relegation
Netherlands
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Netherlands
Eerste Divisie
Netherlands
KNVB beker
Netherlands
Topklasse Zaterdag
Netherlands
Topklasse Zondag
Netherlands
Supercup
Netherlands
Playoffs Eredivisie
Netherlands
Entscheidung Topklasse
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland
Premier League
Northern Ireland
Irish Cup
Northern Ireland
League Cup
Northern Ireland
Relegation Playoff
Norway
Norway
Eliteserien
Norway
1. Divisjon
Norway
Cupen
Norway
Relegation Eliteserien
Norway
Superfinalen
Norway
2. Divisjon Avdeling 1
Norway
2. Divisjon Avdeling 2
Norway
2. Divisjon Avdeling 3
Norway
2. Divisjon Avdeling 4
Norway
Toppserien [Women]
Norway
Relegation [Women]
Poland
Poland
Ekstraklasa
Poland
I Liga
Poland
Puchar Polski
Poland
Puchar Ekstraklasy
Poland
Superpuchar
Portugal
Portugal
Primeira Liga
Portugal
Segunda Liga
Portugal
Taça
Portugal
Taça da Liga
Portugal
Supertaça
Portugal
Relegation
Romania
Romania
Liga 1
Romania
Cupa Romaniei
Romania
Supercupa
Romania
Cupa Ligii
Russia
Russia
Premier Liga
Russia
1. Division
Russia
Kubok
Russia
Superkubok
Russia
Relegation Premier Liga
San Marino
San Marino
Campionato
San Marino
Coppa Titano
Scotland
Scotland
Premiership
Scotland
Championship
Scotland
League One
Scotland
League Two
Scotland
FA Cup
Scotland
League Cup
Scotland
Challenge Cup
Scotland
Playoff
Serbia
Serbia
Super Liga
Serbia
Kup Srbije
Serbia
Relegation
Slovakia
Slovakia
Super Liga
Slovakia
Slovensky Pohar
Slovakia
Superpohár
Slovenia
Slovenia
1. SNL
Slovenia
Pokal Slovenije
Slovenia
Super Pokal
Slovenia
Relegation
Spain
Spain
Primera División
Spain
Segunda División
Spain
Copa del Rey
Spain
Supercopa
Spain
Segunda B Grupo 1
Spain
Segunda B Grupo 2
Spain
Segunda B Grupo 3
Spain
Segunda B Grupo 4
Spain
Segunda B Playoff
Spain
Primera Aufstieg
Spain
Primera División [Women]
Spain
Copa de la Reina [Women]
Sweden
Sweden
Allsvenskan
Sweden
Superettan
Sweden
Relegation Allsvenskan
Sweden
Relegation Superettan
Sweden
Division 1 Norra
Sweden
Division 1 Södra
Sweden
Svenska Cupen
Sweden
Supercupen
Sweden
Damallsvenskan [Women]
Switzerland
Switzerland
Super League
Switzerland
Challenge League
Switzerland
Promotion League
Switzerland
Cup
Switzerland
Relegation Super League
Switzerland
Nationalliga A [Women]
Turkey
Turkey
SüperLig
Turkey
1. Lig
Turkey
2. Lig Beyaz
Turkey
2. Lig Kırmızı
Turkey
Türkiye Kupasi
Turkey
Süper Kupa
Ukraine
Ukraine
Premyer Liga
Ukraine
Kubok
Ukraine
Superkubok
USSR
USSR
Vysshaya Liga
Wales
Wales
Premier League
Wales
Welsh Cup
Wales
FAW Premier Cup
Wales
League Cup